2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs STL SS601861362290.2670.3220.4030.72543104
ROS-ZiPS STL SS410000.2700.3220.2500.57201
Steamer STL SS500681257200.2670.3200.4100.7303483
Composite STL SS550781257230.2670.3160.4020.7183591
ATC STL SS541771256220.2670.3170.4050.7223491
THE BAT X STL SS538731054210.2670.3190.3960.7153689
2022 STL SS577951357320.2650.3240.4000.72446111
2021 STL SS641911156300.2620.3080.3870.6953895

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202215357795135732 0.265 0.324 0.400 0.72546111
202115964191115630 0.262 0.308 0.387 0.6953895
202055204295262 0.250 0.317 0.368 0.6851648
20199232659113615 0.304 0.350 0.500 0.8501661