2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs BAL LF1431962010.2540.3050.4480.753832
ROS-THE BAT X BAL LF1421741710.2510.3030.4010.704931
ROS-ZiPS BAL LF1412062010.2560.3060.4540.760832
Steamer BAL LF54274257770.2560.3070.4560.76334122
Composite BAL LF51873227160.2550.3050.4440.74931117
ATC BAL LF50871216960.2570.3080.4450.75332113
THE BAT X BAL LF50865206570.2540.3050.4290.73432114
2022 BAL LF39653134920.2530.3090.4190.7282487
2021 BAL LF48873227140.2560.3080.4610.76928107

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20221053965313492 0.253 0.309 0.419 0.7282487
20211314887322714 0.256 0.308 0.461 0.76928107
20203312220492 0.279 0.328 0.393 0.722825
20192168124132 0.309 0.373 0.574 0.947713
201720604180 0.217 0.238 0.317 0.555216

Latest News/Blog Posts about Austin Hays