2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite BAL LF2583393220.2520.3100.4190.7291863
ROS-Steamer BAL LF2513083120.2440.3030.4020.7051962
ROS-THE BAT X BAL LF2553183120.2450.3000.4000.7001760
ROS-ZiPS BAL LF32146114220.2550.3100.4240.7342481
ROS-ATC BAL LF2573493320.2530.3080.4200.7281863
Composite BAL LF48964176440.2560.3150.4230.73835120
Steamer BAL LF46758166340.2570.3130.4260.73934114
ATC BAL LF47662166140.2530.3080.4180.72633116
ZiPS BAL LF49573186740.2640.3180.4420.76036126
THE BAT BAL LF49761166350.2470.3030.4020.70535119
THE BAT X BAL LF49761166250.2460.3020.4020.70435119
2024 BAL LF5750400.1400.2190.1750.394514

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202424575040 0.140 0.219 0.175 0.394514
20231445207616675 0.275 0.325 0.444 0.76938141
20221455356616602 0.250 0.306 0.413 0.71934114
20211314887322714 0.256 0.308 0.461 0.76928107
20203312220492 0.279 0.328 0.393 0.722825
20192168124132 0.309 0.373 0.574 0.947713
201720604180 0.217 0.238 0.317 0.555216

Latest News/Blog Posts about Austin Hays