2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite BAL LF1931300.2630.3000.4740.77414
ROS-Steamer BAL LF2131300.2560.3110.4290.74015
ROS-THE BAT X BAL LF1921200.2520.3080.4740.78214
ROS-ZiPS BAL LF1931300.2630.3140.4740.78815
ROS-ATC BAL LF1831300.2670.3200.5000.82014
Composite BAL LF51666186750.2500.3030.4150.71832112
Steamer BAL LF52163196750.2490.3040.4200.72434112
ATC BAL LF50465186440.2510.3030.4190.72231109
RotoChamp BAL LF51969186430.2540.3080.4280.73632111
ZiPS BAL LF54278217640.2540.3060.4350.74133118
THE BAT BAL LF50461156360.2490.3000.3970.69731111
THE BAT X BAL LF50460156160.2480.2990.3950.69431112
2023 BAL LF50775166640.2760.3250.4500.77537137

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20231405077516664 0.276 0.325 0.450 0.77537137
20221455356616602 0.250 0.306 0.413 0.71934114
20211314887322714 0.256 0.308 0.461 0.76928107
20203312220492 0.279 0.328 0.393 0.722825
20192168124132 0.309 0.373 0.574 0.947713
201720604180 0.217 0.238 0.317 0.555216

Latest News/Blog Posts about Austin Hays