2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite FA RF4551410.2220.3140.3560.670512
Steamer FA RF1821200.2350.3040.4440.74825
RotoChamp FA RF113101720.1770.2440.2650.5091031
ATC FA RF3031300.2190.2880.4000.68838
THE BAT FA RF1920200.2200.2810.2630.54425
THE BAT X FA RF1920200.2230.2830.2630.54625
2022 FA RF113101720.1770.2440.2650.5091031

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20223911310172 0.177 0.244 0.265 0.5091031