2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs TEX LF5982700.2270.3090.3730.682621
ROS-THE BAT X TEX LF5971600.2210.2910.3220.613521
ROS-ZiPS TEX LF27439113710.2350.3100.4050.7152793
Steamer TEX LF1110100.2300.3100.3640.67414
Composite TEX LF4962600.2450.3270.4290.756518
ATC TEX LF3751400.2230.3030.3510.654415
THE BAT X TEX LF3741400.2180.2940.3510.645413
2022 TEX LF1420300.2860.2860.3570.64306
2021 TEX LF1020000.0000.0000.0000.00007

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20226142030 0.286 0.286 0.357 0.64306
20216102000 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.00007

Latest News/Blog Posts about Zach Reks