2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite SD SP108674.421.3592430
Steamer SD SP126784.561.40106520
ATC SD SP103564.191.3488420
ZiPS SD SP113674.231.32101450
THE BAT SD SP103674.611.3685400
THE BAT X SD SP103674.611.3685400
2023 SD SP37222.901.2933180

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2023113722 2.90 1.293318 0