2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-FanGraphs PIT RP46124.591.4546230
ROS-THE BAT X PIT RP1004.411.38100
ROS-ZiPS PIT RP0004.791.4500 
Composite PIT RP28114.821.4328140
ATC PIT RP31114.871.4533160
THE BAT X PIT RP31114.421.3633140
2022 PIT RP2000.001.00210
2021 PIT RP23105.061.6523130

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
20222200 0.00 1.0021 0
2021302310 5.06 1.652313 0
20204500 5.40 2.2077 95.70