2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite WAS RP32224.751.3825110
ROS-Steamer WAS RP32124.661.4225130
ROS-THE BAT X WAS RP22114.641.321760
ROS-ATC WAS RP32125.141.4224110
Composite WAS RP26125.191.422090
Steamer WAS RP24114.981.4619100
ATC WAS RP27125.141.422190
ZiPS WAS RP24125.291.441880
THE BAT WAS RP28114.791.332190
THE BAT X WAS RP28114.791.332190

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
2023182402 6.72 1.831590