2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite CHC SP7013.961.29720
ROS-Steamer CHC SP7004.601.37620
ROS-THE BAT X CHC SP5004.771.34520
ROS-ATC CHC SP6004.611.32620
Composite CHC SP19114.741.371770
Steamer CHC SP18114.591.371670
ATC CHC SP21114.611.321980
ZiPS CHC SP13114.501.271140
THE BAT CHC SP21124.571.302070
THE BAT X CHC SP21124.571.302070

Historical Stats